Name | Affiliation | period |
Claudio Afeltra |
Scuola Normale Superiore |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Giovanni Alberti |
Dipartimento di Matematica, Università di Pisa |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Luigi Ambrosio |
Scuola Normale Superiore |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Gioacchino Antonelli |
Scuola Normale Superiore |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Ugo Bindini |
Scuola Normale Superiore |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
William Borrelli |
Centro di Ricerca Matematica Ennio De Giorgi |
|
Mohammed Bouhadji |
University of Oran. Algeria |
15 April 2019
- 18 April 2019
|
Marco Bramanti |
Dipartimento di Matematica. Politecnico di Milano |
15 April 2019
- 18 April 2019
|
Federico Buseghin |
Università di Padova |
15 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Ferruccio Colombini |
Dipartimento di Matematica, Università di Pisa |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Michele Colturato |
Università di Pavia |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Giovanni Eugenio Comi |
Università di Amburgo |
15 April 2019
- 18 April 2019
|
Francesca Corni |
University of Bologna |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Paolo De Donato |
University of Naples "Federico II" |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Lucia De Luca |
Università di Pisa |
14 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Sebastiano Don |
Department of Mathematics and Statistics of Jyväskylä (Finland) |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Fausto Ferrari |
Università di Bologna |
15 April 2019
- 18 April 2019
|
Bruno Franchi |
Università di Bologna |
|
Onoue Fumihiko |
Scuola Normale Superiore |
|
Nicola Garofalo |
Università di Padova |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Maria Stella Gelli |
Università di Pisa |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Chiara Guidi |
Università di Bologna |
15 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Obinna Kennedy IDU |
Universita di Pisa |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Aleks Jevnikar |
Scuola Normale Superiore |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Enrico Le Donne |
Università di Pisa e Jyvaskyla University |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Valentino Magnani |
Dipartimento di Matematica, Università di Pisa |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Francesco Paolo Maiale |
SNS |
|
Alberto Maione |
Università degli Studi di Trento |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Andrea Malchiodi |
Scuola Normale Superiore |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Renan Martins Assimos |
Max Planck Institute for Mathematics in the Sciences |
|
Annalisa Massaccesi |
Università di Verona |
15 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Roberto Monti |
Università di Padova |
15 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Daniele Morbidelli |
University of Bologna |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Sebastiano Nicolussi Golo |
Università di Padova |
15 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Matteo Novaga |
Unversità di Pisa |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Matthew Romney |
University of Jyväskylä |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Alberto Roncoroni |
Università degli Studi di Pavia |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Khadidja Sabri |
University Es-senia of Oran. Algeria |
15 April 2019
- 18 April 2019
|
Filippo Santambrogio |
Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1 |
15 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Raul Paolo Serapioni |
Università di Trento |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Francesco Serra Cassano |
Dipartimento di Matematica, Università di Trento |
15 April 2019
- 18 April 2019
|
Giorgio Stefani |
Scuola Normale Superiore |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Kohei Suzuki |
Scuola Normale Superiore |
|
Vincenzo Maria Tortorelli |
Università di Pisa |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Giulio Tralli |
University of Padova |
15 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Dario Trevisan |
Università degli Studi di Pisa, Italy |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Mattia Vedovato |
Università di Trento |
16 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Davide Vittone |
Università di Padova |
15 April 2019
- 17 April 2019
|
Liangjun Weng |
University of Freiburg |
15 April 2019
- 18 April 2019
|
Ruijun Wu |
Centro de Giorgi |
|